Flag an Offensive Report

You are reporting the following problem report for being abusive, containing personal information, or similar to another report:

Graffiti on brown utility box Pearl St. South.

This brown utility box (pictured from Google maps) has been covered in white spray paint graffiti. It is located between Nelson St. and Main St. on Pearl St South (west side of street). I have also tried bleach to this, but have been unsuccessful. Please help.